Participating Organizations
*in Texas unless otherwise noted
Cities and Towns
Addison | Converse | Grand Prairie | Mesquite | Salisbury, MD* |
Aledo | Coppell | Grapevine | Midlothian | Sanger |
Allen | Copperas Cove | Greenville | Mineral Wells | San Marcos |
Alpine | Corinth | Haltom City | Missouri City | Schertz |
Anna | Corsicana | Harlingen | Monahans | Scottsdale, AZ* |
Annetta | Dallas | Highland Park | Nacogdoches | Selma |
Argyle | Deer Park | Hurst | Navarro | Sherman |
Arlington | Deerfield Beach, FL* | Irving | Nederland | Silsbee |
Avondale, AZ* | Del Rio | Jacksonville | North Richland Hills | Southlake |
Bartonville | Denton | Joshua | Ovilla | Stephenville |
Bay City | Denver, CO* | Justin | Palestine | Sugarland |
Baytown | DeSoto | Keene | Paris | Sunnyvale |
Bedford | Duncanville | Keller | Parker | Temple |
Bellaire | Ennis | Kennedale | Pflugerville | The Colony |
Benbrook | Euless | Kilgore | Pilot Point | Tomball |
Big Spring | Farmers Branch | La Marque | Plainview | Trophy Club |
Blue Mound | Fate | La Porte | Plano | Tyler |
Boerne | Fayetteville, AR* | Lake Worth | Port Orange, FL* | University Park |
Bonham | Flower Mound | Lampasas | Prosper | Venus |
Bridgeport | Forney | Lancaster | Red Oak | Victoria |
Brownwood | Fort Stockton | Lewisville | Reno | Waco |
Burleson | Fort Worth | Little Elm | Richardson | Watauga |
Burnet | Friendswood | Longview | Richland Hills | Waxahachie |
Carrollton | Frisco | Lubbock | Richmond, VA* | Weatherford |
Cedar Hill | Galveston | Lucas | Roanoke | Webster |
Cedar Park | Garland | Manchester | Rockport | West University Place |
Celina | Gatesville | Mansfield | Rockwall | White Settlement |
Cleburne | Georgetown | Marble Falls | Rolla, MO* | Wichita Falls |
Colleyville | Godley | McAllen | Rowlett | Willow Park |
Conroe | Granbury | McKinney | Salem, MA* | Wylie |
Counties
Albernale County, VA* | Denver County, CO* | Guadalupe County | Lamar County | Tarrant County |
Bastrop County | Ector County | Harrison County | Limestone County | Taylor County |
Brazos County | Ellis County | Horry County, SC* | Loudoun County, VA* | Tyler County |
Castro County | El Paso County, CO* | Hunt County | Lubbock County | Victoria County |
Cherokee County | El Paso County | Irion County | McLennan County | Wharton County |
Clayton County, GA* | Erath County | Jasper County | Navarro County | Williamson County |
Collin County | Fannin County | Jefferson County, KY* | Polk County | Wise County |
Comal County | Galveston County | Johnson County | Potter County | Yoakum County |
Cooke County | Gonzalez County | Kaufman County | Randall County | |
Denton County | Grayson County | Kerr County | Somervell County |
Special Districts
Argyle ISD
Azle ISD
Brazos Valley Council of Governments
Cameron County Department of Transportation
Childcare Associates
Cisco College
Curantis
Dallas County Utility and Reclamation District
Denton County Transportation Authority
District of Columbia Government, Department of General Services
El Paso Water Utilities Public Service Board
Garner ISD
Golden Gate Bridge Highway & Transportation District, CA*
Harlingen Waterworks System
Harris County Hospital District
Lake Cities Municipal Utility Authority
Lubbock County Hospital District dba UMC
McAllen ISD
Montgomery Central Appraisal District
Natalia ISD
New Jersey Transit Corporation, NJ*
North Central Texas Emergency Communications District
North Texas Municipal Water District
Permian Basin Community Centers for Mental Health and Retardation
Port of Portland, OR*
Sabine River Authority of Texas
Salem Area Mass Transit District*
Southwest Ohio Regional Transit Authority*
Spindletop Center
Tampa Bay Water District, FL*
Tarrant County 9-1-1
Tarrant County 9-1-1 Emergency Assistance District
Tarrant County College District
Tarrant Regional Water District
University of North Texas